• FABRICS
  • DECORATION
  • Access:
  • Recommended process:
    TO FIT SIZE TABLE
    Sizes XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
    JACKET UK 3638414447505356
    JACKET EURO 4648505456606466
    TROUSERS WAIST INCHES 28-3030-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
    TROUSERS WAIST EURO 71-7676-8181-8686-9191-9797-102107112
    INSIDE LEG UK 27.5293131.532323232
    INSIDE LEG EURO 7274767980818181
Click for size guide