•  
  • FEATURES
  • JACKET:
  • Stud closing outer storm flap with heavy duty zip
  • Drawstring hem
  • Integral drawstring hood
  • Front pockets with stormflap
  • Elasticised cuff
  • Taped seams
  • Hangtag
  • Mesh lined back vent
  • Reflective body bands
  • TROUSER:
  • Side access pockets
  • Elasticised waist
  • Reflective leg bands
  • Taped seams
  • Water and wind-proof protection
  • Unisex
  • Stowable stuff bag to keep clean
  • Stormdri 2000 fabric

  • FABRICS
  • SHELL: 210g/m2 100% Polyester, PVC coating
  • DECORATION
  • Access:
  • Recommended process:
  • Fluroscent Yellow TrousersFluroscent Yellow Trousers

    (394)

  • Fluroscent Yellow JacketFluroscent Yellow Jacket

    (394)

  • SIZES     Click for size guide list
  • Sizes XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
    JACKET UK 3638414447505356
    JACKET EURO 4648505456606466
    TROUSERS WAIST INCHES 28-3030-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
    TROUSERS WAIST EURO 71-7676-8181-8686-9191-9797-102107112
    INSIDE LEG UK 27.5293131.532323232
    INSIDE LEG EURO 7274767980818181